ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332097
nr 1433 2097
Mona Huss Walin
(f. 1944), Sverige
Mona Huss Walin (b. 1944), Sweden. Signed, numbered 50/750. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 44x33, outer dimensions including frame: 63x50cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 50/750. Färglitografi, bildmått: 44x33, yttermått inklusive ram: 63x50cm
Mona Huss Walin, born 1944 in Stockholm, Swedish painter.
1000
SEK 800
Monday November 22 2021
at 18:10:41
8/11 17:22:03
700 kr
22/11 18:01:08
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Mona Huss Walin
Read more about Mona Huss Walin